Enderlin , North Dakota

1891-1966

Diamond Julibee

 

(email: jensen.colette@gmail.com)

 

Family History Index:

 

Surname

Given Name

Spouse

Page

Anderson

John

Jessie

77

Anderson

Jens

Ragna Husemoen

80

Arneson Family

Martin

 

84

Austad

Petri

Ingrid

105

Austad Family

Olous

Martha Kjerstan Hellem

95

Bangert

Charles

 

78

Baribeau

Thomas

Mary Byrnes

106

Beard Family

Reuben

Jennie Bratt

93

Benson

Julius

Caroline Anderson

81

Benson

Hjalmer

 

84

Bleese

Henry

 

104

Bohm

Herman

Ida Lindemann

85

Buss Family

Gerald

 

86

Card

George

Sarah Iverson

74

Carlson

John

Maude Furtney

90

Carter

Fred

Hattie Zittleman

99

Cavett Family

John Dean

Sarah Sherman

86

Chamberlain

C. C.

 

109

Christianson

Ole

BelleThorson

83

Dagman Family

John

Christine

96

Darelius Family

August

Johanna Staffnel

89

Dehn

Carl

Mathilda Trapp

85

Dvergsten

Peter

Magda Sagvold

103

Engen

Arne

Maria Smestad

103

Erbstoesser Family

Edward

 

88

Fausett

Eberhart

Oline Goldberg

88

Fernow

Herman J.

 

77

Flatt

Johnathon Lloyd (Mike)

Reo Lillecrop

102

Fletcher Family

Edward  A.

Anna Kraft

95

Foss Family

Gust J.

Emma Carlson

80

Fraase

Ed

Augusta Kunst

85

Fraedrich Family

William Sr.

 

82

Freitag

August

Anna Splatzstasser

100

Froemke

William

Elena Schmidtke

79

Galbreath Family

 

 

80

Gaustad

Rev.

 

77

Geske

Gottlieb

Caroline

106

Glaesemann

Fredrick Julius

Hulda Balau

79

Golz Family

Herman

Wilhelmina Utke

101

Gram Family

B. F.

Alta

80

Green

Knut

 

74

Groth

Espon

Bertha Reveling

 

Gullickson Family

Ever

Agnes

93

Gunderson

Eric

 

76

Hartl

Frank

Christine Schmidt

105

Henderson Family

Charles

Lucy Benway

91

Hoffman Family

Ernest

 

87

Huseby

Nora

Ole Huseby

99

Ihme    

Adolph

 

76

Jaster Family

Ferdinand

Louise

97

Jerdee

Andrew

Ingeberg Leidel

99

Johnson

H. A.

Hannah Baardson

81

Johnson

John

 

81

Johnson

Axel

Martha Hanson

100

Johnson

Lewis

Oline Svensdahl

101

Kaber

Albert

Theresa Jacobs

107

Kaber

John

Jennie Olson

107

Kaber

Susan

 

107

Kapaun

Joseph

Ida Wavra

88

Kellerman

Frank

Emma Maske

80

Kelm

Fred

Elsie Lade

94

Klingbeil

Julius

Amelia Krueger

102

Kraft

Ferdinand

Augusta

104

Kurtz

Martha

Jacob

79

Larson

Hilda

 

94

Larson

Lewis

Selma Nottestad

98

Larson

Albert E.

Aren Monserud

103

Larson

John

Anna

103

LeClaire Family

Benjamin

Jennie Hughes

97

Leidahl

Albert

 

105

Libak

Hans

 

96

Loomis Family

Walter

Hattie Klingbiel

92

Luther

Gus

Augusta Ecelburg

81

Maley

Fred

Sena Olson

90

Martin

Jerry

Nellie O’Neill

100

Mason

Gordon W.

Ethel Parsons

79

Matthes Family

August Sr.

Augusta Strange

92

McIlvain

W. F. Col

 

108

Moe

Ole

Inanda Nord

102

Munt

John

Margaret Meisenberg

102

Nelson Family

Dr. George A.

Mary Klingbeil

90

Neros

Iver

Synove Strand

85

Nord

Charles

Bertha Engen

102

Nygaard

Ole

Tilda Myrom

86

Oehlke

Freidrick

Augusta

81

Olson

Nels

Banta Tykanson

92

Olson

Hans T.

Karen

101

Opheim

Constance Skog

 

78

Petrich

Freidrich

Anna Kueger

104

Pett

August

 

92

Pierce

Patrick

Mary Cronin

74

Potter

D.H.

 

108

Pribbenow Family

John

Ida Iverson

87

Robertson

Robertt

Mary Ann Houson

78

Rognaldson

Erick

Christine Helgeson

102

Sanness

Tom

Annnie McLean

108

Saunders

Saunder J.

Clara Pierce

95

Scheie Family

Nels Anderson

Anna Berge

90

Severson Family

Hans

Gena Knutson

87

Shaw Family

William

 

89

Shelver Family

Peter

Martha Gullickson

83

Sherping

Olaf

 

109

Shunk

George

Louise Freitag

107

Solom

George

 

99

Skramstad

Hans

Lena Christiandotter

79

Stowell

F. P.

 

91

Sullivan

Jeremiah

 

86

Svedjan Family

Anton

Jennie Iverson

93

Syverson

Thor

Kartina

103

Thoreson

Martin

Matia

91

Torbenson Family

John

Carrie Enerson

90

Torfin

Dan

Julia Mickles

106

Trangsrud

Johannes

Bertha Marie Christianson

73

Trapp

August

 

101

Trapp Family

 

 

75

Ufer

Karl

Ernestine Wendt

96

Ufer

Robert

Myrtle Forrest

96

Ufer

Charles

Carrie Rischow

96

Ufer

Lena

Ernest Fernow

96

Ufer

Annie

Manfred Hamre

96

Underwood

Fred

Marie Shurlock

108

Utke

William

Minnie Fritz

98

Utke

Emil

 

95

Utke

Fred

Susanna Wolsky

98

Utke

Frank

Anna Westphal

98

Utke

Herman

Mathilda Burrow

98

Utke Family

August

Augusta Salzwedel

98

Wadeson

John

Ane Metcalfe

104

Warner

Ross

 

76

Wold Family

James O.

Orine Anderson

84

Wolters

Jacob

Sarah Iverson, Mary Hermes

73

Zittleman

Fred

Albertina Repp

107